More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2424

Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subhash Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Subhash Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Subhash Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
J.D.A. Market, Pink City
5 BHK Flat (5990 sq.ft)
₹4.45 Cr
C Scheme, Ashok Nagar
Trimurty Arabella (1962 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C Scheme, Jaipur
Central Park (4120 sq.ft)
₹5.77 Cr - 8.4 Cr
C Scheme, Jaipur
Om Ratnam (3112 sq.ft)
₹4.67 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Parwani Jai Vilas (2528 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Kedias THE KOTHI (900 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 95.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
The Sky Bungalows (3127 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Atelier Yash DMMS (491 sq.ft)
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur
Mojika Midas Touch (1089 sq.ft)
₹54.45 L - 1.53 Cr
Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur
...Read more
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/11
2.23 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportLiftLibrary
Updated
4w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/20
2.19 km away
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
5990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark Facing24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AG
Aashish Group
+ 1 more
1/12
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr - 6.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
7.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.84 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
4.50 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L - 60.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
7.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
KA
Kamal Associates
1/6
4.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Pink Square MallGated Community
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/10
2.19 km away
New Booking
CKD Kartara Mansion
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PD
Parth Duplex
+ 1 more
1/29
6.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Kunal Verma
Owner
1/11
4.84 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/23
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 65.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L - 78.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
WH
Wonder Homes
+ 2 more
1/21
6.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/14
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1948 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
1/2
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
1H
12Maah Homes
Locality Champion
1/5
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
4270 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
5d ago
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/24
6.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
1/11
6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
7.52 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/29
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

13,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Durlabh
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Subhash Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mojika Dream Point
1 BHK Apartment
Subhash Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.