0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 280

Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
6.72 km away
Resale
₹35.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
6.18 km away
Resale
₹13.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/23
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 65.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L - 78.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹34.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Bhram Singh
Owner
1/4
6.72 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Dha...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BD
Bhatnagar Dhawal
Locality Champion
1/5
6.07 km away
New Booking
Khedapati Shree Krishnam
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskar School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.7 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 6.2 kmRJ 14-...+ More
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/17
7.11 km away
New Booking
SR MD G4 apartments
RERA
₹37.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/17
5.36 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskar School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.5 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.5 kmRJ 1...+ More
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/12
7.35 km away
New Booking
S R MD G4 Heights
RERA
₹37.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/20
6.74 km away
New Booking
Vardhman Swapnlok
RERA
₹26.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/13
6.18 km away
Resale
₹14.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/9
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹35.02 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/6
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹36.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
6.72 km away
Resale
₹37.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹28.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/7
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station-...+ More
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹28.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Pooja Singh
1/6
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/28
7.11 km away
New Booking
SR MD G4 apartments
RERA
₹38.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
5.82 km away
New Booking
₹19.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/18
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹35.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingLift
Updated
2w ago
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/13
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TJ
The JLM Colonisers
1/2
7.27 km away
New Booking
₹21.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
6.31 km away
New Booking
Shree Ram Apartment
₹35.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
6.44 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
6.18 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/8
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/7
5.82 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

13,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Durlabh
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Subhash Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mojika Dream Point
1 BHK Apartment
Subhash Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.