Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

Ankit
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 3.8 kmLemon Tr...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 4.2 kmLaxmi Mi...+ More
Mohit Babani
Owner
1/15
2.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Kanwar Nagar- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0...+ More
Lokesh Gupta
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 2.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Kuldeep Singh Khangarot
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.4 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 6.1 kmShree Agarwa...+ More
Shankaranarayanan
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 0.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Pushpendra
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmShayam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Sourav Mittal
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.4 kmJaipur Metro Station- 9.1 kmKhandelwal Dh...+ More
Shekhar Shahani
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.35k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.6 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 6.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0....+ More
Tushar Tiwari
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 8.6 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (...+ More
Tej Karan Saini
Owner
6.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.4 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Vishal Pachariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 927 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shyam Nagar Vistar, Shyam Nagar for Rs. 9360000
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.2 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Met...+ More
Kailash Chand Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopalbari for Rs. 3500000
2.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 0.1 kmThali House- 0.1 km
SURAJ DHANKA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1494 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopalbari for Rs. 5644000
2.1 kms away
₹56.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Surendra Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopalbari for Rs. 9500000
2.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Deep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Brahmpuri for Rs. 7900000
3.0 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 13.6 kmLaxmi Mistha...+ More
Deshap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vidhyadhar Nagar for Rs. 41500000
3.0 kms away
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 5.6 kmShree Agarwa...+ More
Rajat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2808 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 40000000
3.5 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 1.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1278 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jhotwara for Rs. 12000000
4.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Hazi Colony
13,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Oma Phase 1 And 1A
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana OMA Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
2.47 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-5.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Casa 10
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande
4 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
1.31 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Group Aditya Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur