Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 bhk Houses in Rambagh, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rambagh)

Shekhar Shahani
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.35k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.6 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 6.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Tej Karan Saini
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.4 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Shankaranarayanan
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 0.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Lokesh Gupta
Owner
1/8
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 2.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Mohit Babani
Owner
1/15
4.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Kanwar Nagar- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Vipul
Owner
1/47
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 1.6 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Sta...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 4.2 kmLaxmi Misthan Bh...+ More
Balbir Choudhart
Owner
5.6 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rukmani Birla Modern High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 5.7 kmHotel Royal...+ More
Nitin Jain
Owner
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
Rajat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2808 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 40000000
2.9 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 1.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Ramesh Sunariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1197 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopalpura for Rs. 21000000
3.6 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Vishal Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 7450000
4.4 kms away
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmDoodh Misthan Bhan...+ More
Vijay Kumar Chopra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malviya Nagar for Rs. 13500000
4.7 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anselm's Pink City School- 0.9 kmRungta Hospital- 0.4 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Gopal Krishna Goswami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1998 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shyam Nagar for Rs. 28000000
5.0 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.4 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Stati...+ More
Bhupender Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malviya Nagar for Rs. 15000000
5.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km
Khadak Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shyam Nagar for Rs. 4000000
5.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Stati...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rambagh, Jaipur

Moti Dongani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajasthan Polo Club
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Rambagh, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Imperia
3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Rambagh,Jaipur
2.32 Cr-2.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rambagh, Jaipur

Bapu Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
11,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
MI Road
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Park
16 people rated this locality
4.67
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.7
7,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lalkothi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sindhi Colony
8,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft