More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3389

Flats for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bapu Nagar? Search from 59+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bapu Nagar. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Bapu Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Om Ratnam (3112 sq.ft)
₹4.67 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Parwani Jai Vilas (2528 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara (1948 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (2157 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Bapu Nagar
4 BHK Flat (3115 sq.ft)
₹4.64 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Atelier Yash DMMS (491 sq.ft)
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Kailash Nagar, Bapu Nagar
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.91 Cr
Bapu Nagar
...Read more
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Anant Emerald
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
ARG Maharani Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JAIN ENT HOSPITALLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bapu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
6.11 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/44
New Booking
Om Ratnam
RERA
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹9.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
5795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹10.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
6768 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
AG
Aashish Group
+ 1 more
1/12
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr - 6.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/37
New Booking
Janki Royale
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bapu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
6.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/70
6.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Surbhi
1/15
1.96 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/49
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aurexa Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
KA
Kamal Associates
1/18
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
2.1 km away
New Booking
DND Buildhome Govind Regency
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ashpreet Singh
1/10
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

9,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nature Homes Rudraksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Colors MM Mansion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Ruby Luxor
5 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A Studio Gurukripa Aarise
Studio Studio Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Aarambh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Pristine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Aarvi Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
4 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
2.48 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
4 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
4.67 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Park Ornate
3 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

3,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75