Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

4 BHK for sale in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bapu Nagar? Choose from 12+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Bapu Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Om Ratnam (3112 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Parwani Jai Vilas (2528 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Pearl Pristine (961 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Nature Homes Rudraksh (1799 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Shanti Sadan (2230 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
SSBC Utsav (1728 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
SDC Basant Kunj (1680 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Akshat Kanak Prabha (1460 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/44
New Booking
Om Ratnam
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PS
Pearl Spytech Realtors LLP

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
NH
Nature Homes Builders And Developers Llp
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
PB
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SG
SSBC Group
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bapu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
₹4.67 Cr
Om Ratnam
Ganga Kotecha Group
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
6.11 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
6.13 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 4 more
SG
SDC Group
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2011
R
Redundant
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
IT
Indexone Tradecon Pvt Ltd

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Dr Manjula Bhargava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1760 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in ARG Maharani Apartment, Bapu Nagar for Rs. 13100000
Resale
ARG Maharani Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.7 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.1 km...+ More
RB
Renaissance Buildhome Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Aarvi Heights

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
GB
Ganpati Builders Jaipur
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Aarambh

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
SB
Spytech Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Spytech Laxmi Niwas Pearl Bellazio

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019