Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

4 BHK for sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bhankrota? Housing.com offers 25+ 4 BHK Flats & 4+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 73+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhankrota. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahima Shubh Nilay (833 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bhankrota, Jaipur
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase II Villas (1857 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Bhankrota, Jaipur
Shubhashish Prakash Phase II (1656 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Bhankrota, Jaipur
Space Villas (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Bhankrota
Shubhashish Prakash (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Bhankrota, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (1865 sq.ft)
₹85.8 L
Bhankrota, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2380 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bhankrota, Jaipur
4 BHK Independent House (1998 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Bhankrota, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bhankrota, Jaipur
4 BHK Independent House (1494 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Bhankrota, Jaipur
...Read more
SR
Synergy Realty
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

2 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 48.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L - 96.92 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhankrota

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhankrota

3 BHK Villa
₹99.01 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.46 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/47
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1w ago
WH
Wonder Homes
1/11
New Booking
₹85.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhankrota

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
4.15 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.05 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller + 4 more
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Shubhashish Prakash
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
3476 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Puneet
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Ashiana Amantran
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/41

4 BHK Villa in Bhankrota

3 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
SAHIL AGARWAL
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubhashish Geeta Phase III
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
2402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DG
Defined Group
1/11

4 BHK Villa in Bhankrota

2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 64.87 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57 L - 91.31 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Bhankrota

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
by Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
by Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 1 more
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

3.5 BHK Flat
₹43.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SB
Shubhashish Builders And Developers
1/30

4 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

2 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.73 L - 98.27 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/18

4 BHK Villa in Bhankrota

3 BHK Villa