More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 549

Flats for Sale in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vaishali Nagar Extension? Housing.com offers 559+ Flats & 30+ Houses/Villas. Search from 399+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vaishali Nagar Extension. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 71+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Vaishali Nagar Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Samanvay The Autograph (3214 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Viaans Radiance (1173 sq.ft)
₹64.49 L - 1.33 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Frankfurt (1578 sq.ft)
₹74.16 L - 85.05 L
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Shri Balaji Heights V (1228 sq.ft)
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Ganga Kotecha Royal Exotica (2320 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Chordia Gulmohar Heights (1575 sq.ft)
₹94.53 L - 1.37 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Residential Plot (999 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
...Read more
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
+ 5 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vaishali Nagar Extension

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Updated
2d ago
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RH
RR Homes Satyam Construction
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 85.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2d ago
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PR
Park Retreat
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/61
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.55 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
3.65 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
4.51 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Frankfurt
₹74.16 L - 85.05 L
Frankfurt
by RR Homes Satyam Construction
3 BHK Flat
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
RH
RR Homes Satyam Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
by Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 1 more
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/34
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

Amrapali Circle
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati Nilay
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
20.59 L-39.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Atlantica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
83.38 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Gravitaz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
50.18 L-74.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
2.47 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights V
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
60.48 L-83.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
2.76 Cr-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordia Gulmohar Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
94.53 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Frankfurt
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
74.16 L-85.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Royal Exotica
3 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
1.7 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKN Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
50.6 L-61.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur