Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
+ 4 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Updated
1w ago
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/61
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
Synergy Solutions
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGymnasium24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/34
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/30
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
3590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.55 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
4.51 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.35 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights V
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Shri Balaji Heights V
Shri Balaji Developers
3 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
Seller + 1 more
SS
Synergy Solutions
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/28
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
4810 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPower BackupSwimming Pool
C
Consultant
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupNatural LightPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
5750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseSwimming Pool
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
8430 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4660 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Cradle children's hospitalClub House
Updated
4d ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
3210 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool FacingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Samanvay The Autograph
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseHigh Tech AlarmClose to Teoler High School
Updated
4d ago
SB
SKN Buildhome
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 61.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

Amrapali Circle
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
2.47 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Frankfurt
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
74.16 L-85.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati Nilay
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
20.59 L-39.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights V
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
60.48 L-83.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Atlantica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
83.38 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Gravitaz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
50.18 L-74.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viaans Radiance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
64.49 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKN Heights
3 BHK Apartment