More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 281

Flats for Sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhankrota? Housing.com offers 281+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 184+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhankrota. Choose from 87+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Projects and 46+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhankrota. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lavanya Homes (1225 sq.ft)
₹41.04 L - 57.29 L
Bhankrota, Jaipur
Mahima Shubh Nilay (833 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L - 1.48 Cr
Bhankrota, Jaipur
Yaduraj Ojas (999 sq.yd)
₹46.62 L - 92.41 L
Bhankrota, Jaipur
Space Villas (1540 sq.ft)
₹99.01 L - 1.64 Cr
Bhankrota
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹30.48 L
Bhankrota, Jaipur
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase I Part 2 (833 sq.ft)
₹35.37 L - 82.6 L
Opp. DSP School, Main Ajmer Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1272 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Royal Jat Colony, Bhankrota
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase II Villas (1857 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Bhankrota, Jaipur
Shubhashish Prakash Phase II (1656 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Bhankrota, Jaipur
Shubhashish Prakash (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Bhankrota, Jaipur
...Read more
TT
THE TURBAN GROUP
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhankrota, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.04 L - 41.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.9 L - 57.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SR
Synergy Realty
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Bhankrota, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 48.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L - 96.92 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
E
Estate
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhankrota, Jaipur

111 sq.yd Plot
₹46.62 L
124 sq.yd Plot
₹52.08 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹67.62 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹74.77 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹92.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhankrota

3 BHK Villa
₹99.01 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.46 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K - ₹6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Opp. DSP School, Main Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L - 82.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Height
1/16
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
HT
Hi Tech Developers
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhankrota, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhankrota

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.05 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.29 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhankrota, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K - 7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhankrota, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - 8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DH
Deep Heights
1/54
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2d ago
TT
THE TURBAN GROUP
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhankrota, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/62
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
WH
Wonder Homes
1/11
New Booking
₹85.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
2w ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
Play video
1/13
New Booking
My Sunrise Heights Chordiya City
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DH
Deep Heights
Play video
1/29
New Booking
My Sunrise Heights Chordiya City
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhankrota

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
by Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
DH
Deep Heights
Play video
1/9
New Booking
My Sunrise Heights Chordiya City
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
PR
Pooja Realty
Play video
1/11
New Booking
My Sunrise Heights Chordiya City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Ganpati towerCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
Play video
1/13
New Booking
My Sunrise Heights Chordiya City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pooja Realty
Play video
1/15
New Booking
My Sunrise Heights Chordiya City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Ganpati tower
Updated
4d ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pooja Realty
Play video
1/8
New Booking
My Sunrise Heights Chordiya City
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetanjali Medical College & HospitalClose to Ganpati towerClose to Metro St...+ More
Updated
4d ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
Play video
1/10
New Booking
My Sunrise Heights Chordiya City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
WH
Wonder Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹60.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
Play video
1/15
New Booking
My Sunrise Heights Chordiya City
RERA
₹75.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase II Villas
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PR
Park Retreat
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
PR
Park Retreat
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Bhankrota Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhankrota, Jaipur

3,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Oma Phase 1 And 1A
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana OMA Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Signature Sangam
Property
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anukampa Hanging Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
36.35 L-57.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Geeta Phase IV
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
73.3 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Bhankrota,Jaipur
41.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amantran
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Group Shubh Villa
Property
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Century Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Bhankrota,Jaipur
45.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhankrota
99.01 L-1.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhankrota, Jaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahapura
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Girdharipura
1 people rated this locality
5
4,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansarovar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.75
5,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Path West
5 people rated this locality
4.85
5,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Jaipur

3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft