Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Jklm,
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhankrota for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7.1 kmStardom Resort Jaipur- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Bhankrota)

Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
7.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
B
Owner
1/15
2.9 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 10.5 kmPink Pearl Water ...+ More
Surtaram Meena
Owner
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | Shalby Hos...+ More
Alok Mathur
Owner
1/11
5.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 1.6 kmGarg Child Hospital- 5.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 10 kmRaj Water Park & Resort- 0.1 km
Divyanshi
Owner
1/10
5.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
Prashant Kumar
Owner
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Shubham Shekhawat
Owner
1/15
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Tarun Malaviya
Owner
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 0.1 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Akanshu Singh
Owner
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmKebabs & Curries Company- 0.1 ...+ More
Saiyad Khan
Owner
1/14
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Undefined
Owner
1/28
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 4.3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 16.3 kmPink Pearl Water Park ...+ More
Krishan Pant
Owner
1/2
6.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alpha International Academy - Best CBSE School In Jaipur | Pre - Primary School,, Best CBSE School for 6, 7, 8 , 9 & 11.- 0.1 kmMaru...+ More
Bhagwan Das Sajwani
Owner
1/34
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmCheelgadi Restaurant- 0...+ More
Amrita Chauhan
Owner
1/6
7.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Govind Vihar
3,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Jat Colony
5,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kesavpura
5,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Oma Phase 1 And 1A
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anukampa Hanging Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
36.35 L-57.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Bhankrota,Jaipur
95.8 L-97.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana OMA Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Century Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Bhankrota,Jaipur
39.0 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amantran
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Bhankrota,Jaipur
41.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Geeta Phase IV
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
73.3 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mothers Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
35.9 L-56.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavanya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
41.04 L-57.29 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhankrota, Jaipur

Bhojyawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.