Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Shubh Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmStard...+ More
SH
Shubh Homes
1/13
New Booking
Mukund Vatika
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Spreality1428
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sachin Khandelwal
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Aryan Yaduraj Samsara
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7 kmStardom Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
MR
Mehta Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Yaduraj Ojas
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmPink ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Aryan Yaduraj Samsara
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹54.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
BD
Bhatnagar Dhawal
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹56.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JR
Jaipur Royal Property
1/6
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹39.09k/sq.yd
110 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmStardom Resort Jaipur- 0.1 km
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/59
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.5 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7.5 kmStardom Resort Jaipur- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/15
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HR
HouseKey Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹23.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PR
Plot Realtor
1/11
New Booking
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/9
Resale
₹91.66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kanha Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.yd
1500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KS
K S Landmark
1/5
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KG
Kingsway Group
1/5
Resale
Gokul Kripa Green City I
₹41.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.8 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 8.1 kmPink ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KG
Kingsway Group
1/5
Resale
Gokul Kripa Green City I
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
PR
Plot Realtor
1/10
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 5.7 kmRJ 14- 0....+ More
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Kesavpura
₹5,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Vihar
₹3,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Jat Colony
₹5,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Urmila Enclave
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
₹5.22 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Vihar IV
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
₹35.1 L-97.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Defined World City Phase II
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
₹52.25 L-1.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VRB The Sapphire Park
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samant Vihar
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
₹40.74 L-1.39 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Ganpati Greens
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Shree Krishna Vihar
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
₹28.32 L-94.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Yaduraj Ojas
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
₹46.62 L-92.41 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokul Kripa Green City I
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
₹13.5 L-26.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Prem Sarovar
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhankrota, Jaipur