Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Civil Lines, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Civil Lines)

Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Amrita Chauhan
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
Prithviraj
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhan...+ More
Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Prince
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Prashant Kumar
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Tarun Malaviya
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 0.1 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Shubham Shekhawat
Owner
1/15
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Saiyad Khan
Owner
1/14
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
Divyanshi
Owner
1/10
5.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Civil Lines, Jaipur

Jai Ambey Colony
10,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
10,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshav Nagar
10,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suraj Nagar
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Civil Lines, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Nilay
3 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Jaipur
1.89 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Jaipur
1.33 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Shiv
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Jaipur
65.85 L-94.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Living Homes The Savoye
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Jaipur
1.3 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Retreat
3 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Vasundhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Premier
3 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Jaipur
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dummy Sapling Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Apartments