Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sodala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sodala)

Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Amrita Chauhan
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
Prashant Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Shubham Shekhawat
Owner
1/15
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Tarun Malaviya
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 0.1 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Saiyad Khan
Owner
1/14
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
Divyanshi
Owner
1/10
4.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Sandeep
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 4.8 kmDomin...+ More
Abdulla
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Prithviraj
Owner
1/8
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhan...+ More
Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
6.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sodala, Jaipur

Jamuna Nagar
6,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mittal Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Nagar
9,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jamuna Dairy
9,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cooperative Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sodala, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sodala,Jaipur
89.96 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Is Paradise
3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sodala,Jaipur
1.91 Cr-10.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Sunshine
3 BHK Apartment
Sodala,Jaipur
65.29 L-73.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Parshvanath Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Tower
Property
Sodala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Aranya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sodala,Jaipur
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLB Square
1 BHK Apartment
Sodala,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sodala, Jaipur

Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
21,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushilpura
4,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakshmi Nagar
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharam Park
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year