Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Sodala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sodala? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sodala, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Parshvanath Enclave (253 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sodala, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sodala, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent House (1935 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sodala, Jaipur
...Read more
PI
Parshvanath Infra Project
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sodala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodala for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Yash Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1935 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodala for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago