PIParshvanath Infra Project 1/3Shree Parshvanath Enclave RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodala 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2023Contact
Unique Dream Builders1/14UDB Aranya RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sodala 3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
PSParth Sarthi Homes1/20Parth Sunshine RERA3 BHK Flat in Sodala 3 BHK Flat₹65.29 L - 73.88 LAvg. Price: ₹7.73 K - ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Unique Builders1/16Unique Is Paradise RERA3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sodala 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 3.06 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹5.21 Cr4.5 BHK Penthouse₹5.85 Cr - 6.28 Cr5.5 BHK Flat₹5.63 Cr5.5 BHK Penthouse₹7.73 Cr - 10.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022Contact
VGVinayak GroupEmpire Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Sodala 3 BHK Flat₹89.96 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
RGRawat GMRP Colonizers Developers LtdRequest ImagesRawat GMRP Colonizers GUN Residency Property in Sodala Contact
DLB LimitedRequest ImagesDLB Square 1 BHK Flat in Sodala 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2014Contact
STSatyam Township Developers Pvt LtdRequest ImagesSatyam Moon Paradise City Property in Sodala Contact
Nirman Real Estate1/93.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRambhajo Ramaa Elite RERA4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
One Realty + 2 more1/243.6 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Sky Bungalows RERA3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr7 BHK Duplex₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
TGTirupati Group1/233.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTirupati Ozone RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Ganga Kotecha Group + 2 more1/224.0 kms awayZero BrokerageOm Ratnam RERA4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹4.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 3 more1/705.3 kms awayZero BrokerageFloresta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Chordias Group + 4 more1/85.9 kms awayZero BrokerageChordias Eraya RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Rajesh Associates1/626.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Shubh Nilay Flats RERA3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota 3 BHK Flat₹95.8 L - 97.27 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
ASHIYANA HOMES + 3 more1/266.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Valenza RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Viaan Builders And Developers1/515.7 kms awayViaans Radiant RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura 2 BHK Flat₹54.53 L - 54.95 L3 BHK Flat₹68.24 L - 88.4 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
SHSiddhi Homes And Developers1/96.7 kms awayPark View RERA3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹85.17 L - 87.36 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SRSynergy Realty1/362.8 kms awayZero BrokerageGrand Amaya RERA4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2693 - 2776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact
Ganga Kotecha Group + 1 more1/193.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGanga Kotecha Kanchan Tara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
MGMukesh Gupta + 2 more1/223.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAashish Vaishali One RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Nidhi Shree Developer1/243.7 kms awayZero BrokerageGuruKripa Aashiyana RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1849 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
PSParwani Sales Team1/124.0 kms awayZero BrokerageParwani Jai Vilas RERA4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2528 - 2565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Aadhar Prime1/294.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOkay Plus Sapphire Suites RERAStudio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar Studio Apartment₹40.23 L - 41 LAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
PRPark Retreat + 1 more1/314.1 kms awayZero BrokerageKGK Aahvan RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ganga Kotecha Group + 3 more1/554.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Eternia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Trimax + 1 more1/94.3 kms awayZero BrokerageParth Aangan RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Pooja Realty1/74.8 kms awayZero BrokerageUrban Prime RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Manyawas 3 BHK Flat₹89.01 L - 90.73 L4 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1679 - 2041 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact