2A21 Avenue ProjectsRequest ImagesAvenue Projects 2, 3 BHK Villas in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur 2 BHK Villa₹44.61 L3 BHK Villa₹59.89 LAvg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
Nirman Real Estate1/91.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRambhajo Ramaa Elite RERA4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
One Realty + 2 more1/242.3 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Sky Bungalows RERA3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr7 BHK Duplex₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
TGTirupati Group1/234.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTirupati Ozone RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
NRNirman Real Estate + 3 more1/705.5 kms awayZero BrokerageFloresta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Chordias Group + 4 more1/86.2 kms awayZero BrokerageChordias Eraya RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
LILalpuria Infra + 3 more1/266.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Valenza RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Viaan Builders And Developers1/514.4 kms awayViaans Radiant RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur 2 BHK Flat₹54.53 L - 54.95 L3 BHK Flat₹68.24 L - 88.4 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
SHSiddhi Homes And Developers1/96.0 kms awayPark View RERA3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹85.17 L - 87.36 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SRSynergy Realty1/362.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGrand Amaya RERA4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur 4 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2693 - 2776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact
Estate three sixty + 1 more1/312.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKGK Aahvan RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ganga Kotecha Group + 3 more1/552.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Eternia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Nidhi Shree Developer1/243.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGuruKripa Aashiyana RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1849 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS + 1 more1/163.3 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Balaji Heights V RERA3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹60.48 L - 83.38 LAvg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
ACAsh Consultants Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/293.4 kms awayZero BrokerageOkay Plus Sapphire Suites RERAStudio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur Studio Apartment₹40.23 L - 41 LAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Ganga Kotecha Group + 1 more1/194.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGanga Kotecha Kanchan Tara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
ACAsh Consultants Pvt Ltd 1/125.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAtelier Yash DMMS RERAStudio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur Studio Apartment₹59.84 L - 84.05 LAvg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact