More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5512

Flats for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chuwapimpara? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chuwapimpara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Villa (5800 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Bhan Nagar, Jaipur
The Sky Bungalows (3127 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Viaans Radiance (1173 sq.ft)
₹64.49 L - 1.33 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Tirupati Ozone (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Bani Park, Jaipur
Aashish Vaishali One (1754 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Nemi Nagar, Vaishali Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2496 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Nemi Nagar, Vaishali Nagar
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Block A, Vaishali Nagar
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara (1948 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/39
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chuwapimpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
1.66 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.27 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
5.27 kmfrom
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
Locality Champion
1/20
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/9
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 2 more
1/21
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/70
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Chuwapimpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SR
Synergy Realty
1/36
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
C
Consultant
Locality Champion
1/36
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3d ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PD
Parth Duplex
+ 1 more
1/29
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/49
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Projects
2, 3 BHK Villas
Chuwapimpara,Jaipur
44.61 L-59.89 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chuwapimpara, Jaipur

6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft