More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5447

Flats for Sale in Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hanuman Nagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hanuman Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Hanuman Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1264 sq.ft)
₹52.98 L
Sector B, Hanuman Nagar
Royal Eternia (2057 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
The Sky Bungalows (3127 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Samanvay The Autograph (3214 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Shri Balaji Heights VIII (949 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 62.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Kedias THE KOTHI (900 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 95.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
Kedias The Palm (1225 sq.ft)
₹63.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Lucky Heights 4 (1416 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Prime Villas (1826 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/9
New Booking
₹52.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemLift
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 4 more
1/55
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
+ 4 more
1/25
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Updated
2w ago
WH
Wonder Homes
+ 2 more
1/21
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
2.35 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hanuman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
1.64 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.39 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/17
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PR
Park Retreat
+ 2 more
1/25
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
DH
Deep Heights
1/23
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PR
Park Retreat
+ 1 more
1/31
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/70
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Kunal Verma
Owner
1/11
2.3 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
1.23 km away
Resale
₹35.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hanuman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
SR
Surya Residency
1/20
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Girdharipura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
6d ago
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/14
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/7
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹46.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Ashhok Kularria
Owner
1/9
1.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
1/31
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Heerawala, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.43 L - 64.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.21 L - 90.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
4d ago
BD
Bhatnagar Dhawal
Locality Champion
1/5
1.05 km away
New Booking
Khedapati Shree Krishnam
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskar School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.7 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 6.2 kmRJ 14-...+ More
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/19
1.52 km away
New Booking
UDB Sirsi Villas
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 1 more
1/29
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/17
1.52 km away
New Booking
SR MD G4 apartments
RERA
₹37.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
SK
Sachin Khandelwal
Locality Champion
1/9
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur

7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhiraj Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hanuman Nagar,Jaipur
86.16 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Park West
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hanuman Nagar,Jaipur
1.77 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Builders Ujjwal Tower
Property
Hanuman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanuman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Celebration
2 BHK Apartment
Hanuman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hanuman Nagar,Jaipur
91.3 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Chand Soni Pushap Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Hanuman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVP Bansal Tower
Property
Hanuman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Dav
3 BHK Apartment
Hanuman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Vashali
Property
Hanuman Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur