Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hanuman Nagar)

SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 2 more
1/29
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AH
AP Homes
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property24*7 Security
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/20
1.5 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro S...+ More
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/17
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Marudhar HospitalPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/25
2.1 kms away
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
AH
AP Homes
1/23
2.3 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
AH
AP Homes
1/16
2.3 kms away
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hanuman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
1.64 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 2 more
AH
AP Homes
1/18
2.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
AH
AP Homes
1/22
2.3 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AH
AP Homes
1/14
2.3 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
AH
AP Homes
1/19
2.3 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/21
2.8 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
AH
AP Homes
1/20
2.8 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
AH
AP Homes
1/13
2.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
AH
AP Homes
1/15
2.8 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
AH
AP Homes
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Hospital

Ready to Move Projects around Hanuman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 2 more
AH
AP Homes
1/19
2.8 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
AH
AP Homes
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur

D - Block
7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rathore Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector B
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhiraj Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hanuman Nagar,Jaipur
86.16 L-1.84 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur

Khatipura
1 people rated this locality
5
10,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhan Nagar
6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chuwapimpara
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chitrakoot
2 people rated this locality
5
7,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjay Nagar
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Nagar
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
2,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasanpura
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft