Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Independent Villas for Sale in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to HospitalClose to Jayshree Periwal High School
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/9
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to HospitalChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chitrakoot

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
5.79 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/24
Verified
New Booking
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mansarovar Metro StationClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolLift
Updated
2d ago
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/30
New Booking
₹7.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹6.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
5332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mansarovar Metro StationClose to Jayshree Periwal High School
Updated
2d ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/23
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mansarovar Metro StationClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolClose to Railway StationLift