Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Ready to Move Properties in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to HospitalClose to Jayshree Periwal High School
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
S
Spreality1428
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySecurity GuardsGated CommunityInternet/Wi-Fi
Updated
4w ago
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹58.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallRestaurants/CafeteriasClose to HospitalSchool Proximity

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chitrakoot

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
6.24 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
3.54 kmfrom
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
6.34 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleUtility ShopsPrivate Garden/Terrace
SG
Shyamansh Group
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹58.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
School ProximityClose to HospitalClose to Movie TheatresClose to Mall
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/9
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to HospitalChildren Play Area
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/8
New Booking
₹71.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/30
New Booking
₹7.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chitrakoot

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
by Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats
Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
S
Sidtayal.09
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹77.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/8
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalPower BackupFire Fighting System24*7 Security
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/24
Verified
New Booking
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mansarovar Metro StationClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolLift
Updated
2d ago
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/27
Verified
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹6.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
5332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mansarovar Metro StationClose to Jayshree Periwal High School
Updated
2d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/7
New Booking
₹53.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/22
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mansarovar Metro StationClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolLift
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

F Block
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 3
8,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akruti Apartments
8,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
42.05 L-42.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotecha Royal Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
63.86 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Excel
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
35.0 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Aangan
2 BHK Apartment
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACG 4 BHK Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
50.56 L-50.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  KPG Abhiraj
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shree Shyam Kripa
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Chitrakoot Residency
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Path West