0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4391

Flats for Sale in Chitrakoot, Jaipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower BackupLift
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
S
Spreality1428
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySecurity GuardsGated CommunityInternet/Wi-Fi
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalPower BackupFire Fighting System24*7 Security
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹58.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
1/31
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Heerawala, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.43 L - 64.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.21 L - 90.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chitrakoot

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
0.73 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PR
Park Retreat
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
0.77 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.20 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
3.23 kmfrom
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleUtility ShopsPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹58.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/8
New Booking
₹71.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PS
Pooja Singh
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
S
Sidtayal.09
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹77.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Chitrakoot

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PR
Park Retreat
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹58.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/14
New Booking
₹65.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalLift
Updated
4d ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
Resale
₹66.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/13
New Booking
₹56.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Dental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/7
New Booking
₹53.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/8
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
+ 4 more
1/25
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Updated
1w ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/27
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 43.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PR
Park Retreat
+ 2 more
1/29
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/21
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

F Block
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 3
8,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akruti Apartments
8,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Aangan
2 BHK Apartment