Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Prashant Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Tarun Malaviya
Owner
1/8
Resale
Madhuban Residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 0.1 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Sumeet Mathur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chitrakoot for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.5 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Jaideep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chitrakoot for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chitrakoot for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.5 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.2 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago