More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5780

Flats for Sale in Bhan Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhan Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhan Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Bhan Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kishan Nagar, Shyam Nagar
Kedias THE KOTHI (900 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 95.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Royal Eternia (2057 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
B D Anantam Utsav Narayan Vatika (830 sq.ft)
₹42.01 L - 55.03 L
Ajmer Road, Jaipur
The Sky Bungalows (3127 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Virat Krishnav Phase 2 (1272 sq.ft)
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Shiv Sky Crown (848 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 64.22 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
CKD Heights (1032 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L - 65.01 L
Gandhi Path West, Jaipur
Imperial Ville (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
Locality Champion
1/15
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Narayan Vihar
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
DH
Deep Heights
1/8
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
WH
Wonder Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
4.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.53 L - 64.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K - ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.75 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
4.71 kmfrom
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.40 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/27
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 43.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SR
Synergy Realty
1/36
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 3 more
1/21
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SK
Sachin Khandelwal
Locality Champion
1/9
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
1.47 km away
Resale
₹35.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Ashhok Kularria
Owner
1/9
1.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1.68 km away
Resale
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
3492 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaip...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/27
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
JK
J K Homes
+ 3 more
1/15
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HT
Hi Tech Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Deep Heights
1/23
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Park Retreat
+ 1 more
1/31
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
1/31
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Heerawala, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.43 L - 64.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.21 L - 90.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1d ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/12
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
3125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ft By Pass Bus Stop24*7 Security
PD
Parth Duplex
+ 2 more
1/29
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/7
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹46.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhan Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
67.1 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Shree Shyam Home
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.7 Cr-1.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Life Phase I
Residential Plots
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sky Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Ajmer Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AKD
Studio Studio Apartment
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Khatu Vaishali Two
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai City Home Residency Phase 2
Studio Studio Apartment
Maa Karni Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Yaduraj Prime
Property
Vidhyut Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhan Nagar, Jaipur

Chuwapimpara
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modi Nagar
8,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony