Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1408

Resale properties in Bhan Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
Locality Champion
1/15
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Narayan Vihar
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
1.47 km away
Resale
₹35.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Ashhok Kularria
Owner
1/9
1.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1.68 km away
Resale
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
3492 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaip...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/6
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
1/3
2.05 km away
Resale
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
1/2
2.05 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
1.12 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.75 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
4.71 kmfrom
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
X
XpertARC
1/15
1.47 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Salasar Mahima Property
1.47 km away
Resale
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 4.4 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
1/3
2.05 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
2.05 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/14
1.91 km away
Resale
Gokul Kripa Royal Residency Plots
RERA
₹26.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
1.47 km away
Resale
₹37.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
L
Laxmikant
1/23
1.72 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalMetro Station Proximity
L
Laxmikant
1/12
1.68 km away
Resale
Vardhman Western Heights
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to My Own School

Ready to Move Projects around Bhan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1.65 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
2.05 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/3
1.47 km away
Resale
₹82.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SY
Sachin Yadav
1/2
1.27 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
2.05 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mansarover Metro Station Bus StopClose to Jayshree Periwal High...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anaya Real Estate
Play video
1/12
1.47 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhan Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
67.1 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Shree Shyam Home
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.7 Cr-1.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Life Phase I
Residential Plots
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sky Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Ajmer Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AKD
Studio Studio Apartment
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Khatu Vaishali Two
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai City Home Residency Phase 2
Studio Studio Apartment
Maa Karni Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Yaduraj Prime
Property
Vidhyut Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhan Nagar, Jaipur

Chuwapimpara
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modi Nagar
8,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
7,371