More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Khatipura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khatipura? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khatipura. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Khatipura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khatipura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Bhartendu Nagar, Khatipura
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Jaswant Nagar, Khatipura
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹67.4 L
Bhartendu Nagar, Khatipura
Residential Plot (111 sq.yd)
₹65.0 L
Bhartendu Nagar, Khatipura
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Bhartendu Nagar, Khatipura
2 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Bhartendu Nagar, Khatipura
4 BHK Independent House (1813 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Bhartendu Nagar, Khatipura
5 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Parivahan Nagar, Khatipura
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Parivahan Nagar, Khatipura
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹53.28 L
Bhartendu Nagar, Khatipura
...Read more
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskar School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.5 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.5 kmRJ 1...+ More
BD
Bhatnagar Dhawal
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Khedapati Shree Krishnam
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskar School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.7 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 6.2 kmRJ 14-...+ More
SK
Sachin Khandelwal
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹67.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JR
Jaipur Royal Property
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹58.56k/sq.yd
111 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskar School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.5 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.5 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KP
KD Property
1/17
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Rajesh Meena
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Rajendra
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
1813 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khatipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
2.53 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PR
Park Retreat
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.58 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
4.87 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Rajesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹53.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganesham Realty
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura, Jaipur

873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
CG
Chopra Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Chopra Sukhija Vihar Block B

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura, Jaipur

910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
SB
Saket Buildmart Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saket Prestige Homes

3 BHK Flat in Khatipura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
QB
Queens Buildestate
Residential Lands for Sale in Queens Estate

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura, Jaipur

3223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
RI
Raghukul Infra Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Raghukul Dharohar

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura, Jaipur

32 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
42 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
87 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Khatipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PR
Park Retreat
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Jagmohan Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khatipura for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MRINAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khatipura for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Urvashi Chotia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khatipura for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.6 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kuldeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khatipura for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of My Moon Residency

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khatipura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹16.95 L - 17.97 L
4 BHK Flat
₹20.71 L - 22.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
AK
Ajay Kumar Arya
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Palacio

4 BHK Flat in Khatipura, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
CL
Chotti Lal Meena
Residential Lands for Sale in Kemla Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura, Jaipur

856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
KB
Khedapati Balaji Dream Homes Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Khedapati Shree Krishnam

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura, Jaipur

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot