More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2303

Flats for Sale in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidhyadhar Nagar? Housing.com offers 70+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidhyadhar Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Vidhyadhar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ballpark Imperial Garden (2171 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur
3.5 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Jagdamba Colony, Vidhyadhar Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Ambabari, Vidhyadhar Nagar
Tirupati Ozone (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Bani Park, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Jagdamba Colony, Vidhyadhar Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Jagdamba Colony, Vidhyadhar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ambabari, Vidhyadhar Nagar
Mojika Midas Touch (1089 sq.ft)
₹54.45 L - 1.53 Cr
Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur
Residential Plot (215 sq.mt)
₹4.65 Cr
Jagdamba Colony, Vidhyadhar Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ambabari, Vidhyadhar Nagar
...Read more
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community
1H
12Maah Homes
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Tagore Public School Shastri NagarLift
Updated
4d ago
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.4 kmSindhi Camp Metro St...+ More
1H
12Maah Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chomupuliya Bus StandLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L - 60.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidhyadhar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Utsav
5.58 kmfrom
₹69.97 L - 74.0 L
Imperial Utsav
Imperial Group
3 BHK Flat Grand Sikar Road, Jaipur
SD
Swastik Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
5.74 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
SY
Sachin Yadav
1/4
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.16 L/sq.mt
215 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.4 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 6.1 kmShree Agarwa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1H
12Maah Homes
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Chomupuliya Bus StandPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
Neev Saharia
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
+ 1 more
1/39
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anantam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murlipura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SY
Sachin Yadav
1/5
Resale
₹6.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.15 L/sq.mt
322 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Meghraj Solanki
Owner
1/9
Resale
Tirupati Shiv Shakti Paradise
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/23
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 65.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L - 78.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Vidhyadhar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
6.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
7.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/24
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SD
Swastik Developers
+ 1 more
1/35
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sikar Road, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
7.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
7.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
1/11
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plot Realtor
1/8
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.4 kmJaipur Metro Station- 9.1 kmKhandelwal Dh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/22
7.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Rajendra
Owner
2.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SR
Synergy Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr - 6.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
2.5 km away
Resale
₹68.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

9,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ballpark Imperial Garden
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur
1.95 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati Tower
Property
Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Pratishtha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur
65.84 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karmic Treasure
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Army Welfare Jai Jawan Apartments
Property
Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govindkripa Jaypore
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur
1.57 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Heritage
Property
Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiyaram The Platinum Homes
4 BHK Apartment
Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 4th Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanuka Sunshine Kalyan
3 BHK Apartment