More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Sector 5, Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 5? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 5. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 5. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 5, Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ballpark Imperial Garden (2171 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Penthouse (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur
Army Welfare Jai Jawan Apartments
Price on Request
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur
Mukesh Goyal Bunglow 7 (1565 sq.ft)
Swastik Developers
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MG
Mukesh Goyal
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukesh Goyal Bunglow 7

4 BHK Flat in Vidhyadhar Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Jems Enclave

Property in Vidhyadhar Nagar

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 5)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Pankaj Ahuja
Owner
1/15
0.9 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.5 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.22 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Utsav
5.32 kmfrom
₹69.97 L - 74.0 L
Imperial Utsav
Imperial Group
3 BHK Flat Grand Sikar Road, Jaipur
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
6.11 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
SD
Swastik Developers
1/19
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.4 kmChandpole Metro Station- 8.8 kmKhandelwa...+ More
GS
Gajendra Singh
3.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupGated Community
SD
Swastik Developers
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹73.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.2 kmJaipur Metro Station- 9....+ More
SD
Swastik Developers
1/26
4.3 kms away
₹69.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vijay Central Academy Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station...+ More
SD
Swastik Developers
1/7
4.6 kms away
₹74.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SD
Swastik Developers
1/19
4.7 kms away
₹73.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
OP
Om Prakash
1/27
4.8 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPower Backup