Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

Independent Villas for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
4w ago
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PR
Park Retreat
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to HospitalClose to D.A.V Centenary Public School
HT
Hi Tech Developers
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Anaya Real Estate
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
6.78 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller
HT
Hi Tech Developers
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Imperial Ville
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
2506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Anaya Real Estate
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
HT
Hi Tech Developers
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
Anaya Real Estate
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
HT
Hi Tech Developers
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Imperial Ville
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹4.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
5130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
5130 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HT
Hi Tech Developers
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Imperial Ville
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
2504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
by Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa
Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to TempleVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
3366 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to HospitalClose to Gupta Stores Bus Stop
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to HospitalVastu Compliant
SG
Shyamansh Group
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/20
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

B Block
7,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nemi Nagar
6,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pawan Vihar Colony
7,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Sagar-B
8,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedias THE KOTHI
3 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
59.99 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Ville
4 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia Amara
3 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.26 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-5.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Sirsi Villas
3 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
55.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.78 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedias The Palm
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
63.7 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa 11
3 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur