Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
WH
Wonder Homes
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
5.67 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
6.33 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
PR
Park Retreat
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
2465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AR
Anaya Real Estate
Play video
1/37
New Booking
KGK Aahvan
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to HospitalLift
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
Mukeshchotwani100
1/29
New Booking
KGK Aahvan
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomePet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Aashish Vaishali One
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Uttam Heights
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
New Booking
Aashish Vaishali One
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/18
New Booking
KGK Aahvan
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmoke DetectorEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/18
New Booking
KGK Aahvan
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/18
New Booking
KGK Aahvan
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/18
New Booking
KGK Aahvan
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/18
New Booking
KGK Aahvan
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/18
New Booking
KGK Aahvan
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
4340 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/18
New Booking
KGK Aahvan
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
The Sky Bungalows
RERA
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
The Sky Bungalows
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
6670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
The Sky Bungalows
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
4010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajasthan Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Royal Eternia
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool
RR
Rajasthan Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Royal Eternia
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2196 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSpa/Sauna/Steam
RR
Rajasthan Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Royal Eternia
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
The Sky Bungalows
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
3980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPool FacingClub HouseFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

B Block
7,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nemi Nagar
6,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pawan Vihar Colony
7,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Sagar-B
8,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of TG Dream Villas
4 BHK Duplex
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Symphonia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
89.76 L-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Vaishali Utsav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
14.27 L-32.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brajeswar Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.4 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
64.53 L-71.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-5.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Krishnav
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
66.78 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights VIII