Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 146

1 BHK for sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Vaishali Nagar? Choose from 112+ New Projects, 132+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Vaishali Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Gandhi Path West, Jaipur
1 BHK Studio (491 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Gandhi Path West, Jaipur
Lotus Tower (872 sq.ft)
₹55 L - 60 L
Jhotwara, Jaipur
Kiara D Terrace Vue (404 sq.ft)
₹30.8 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
1 BHK Studio (576 sq.ft)
₹24.1 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹26.2 L
Gandhi Path West, Jaipur
1.5 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vivek Vihar, Shyam Nagar
1 BHK Studio (620 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Jawahar Nagar, Bajaj Nagar
1 BHK Flat (445 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Gopi Nagar, Jhotwara
1 BHK Flat (448 sq.ft)
₹9.8 L
Sirsi, Jaipur
...Read more
SS
Shree Salasar Mahima Property
1/8
1.64 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
KG
Krishnam Group
1/12
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
3d ago
SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/31
6.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 61.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L - 98.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Aurexa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
4.27 km away
New Booking
₹24.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
X
XpertARC
1/14
1.64 km away
Resale
₹26.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
PD
Paramount Dream Homes
1/4
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
S
Surbhi
1/15
7.1 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.44 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
PS
Pooja Singh
1/6
4.54 km away
New Booking
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/7
6.07 km away
Resale
₹9.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
4.54 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/8
4.54 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Surbhi
Locality Champion
1/22
4.96 km away
New Booking
JS Amara Studios
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
5.19 km away
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Surbhi
Locality Champion
1/20
4.96 km away
New Booking
JS Amara Studios
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Surbhi
Locality Champion
1/21
4.96 km away
New Booking
JS Amara Studios
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
PA
Priti Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/5
6.64 km away
New Booking
₹17.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
4.54 km away
Resale
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/3
4.54 km away
New Booking
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SA
Square Acre
Locality Champion
1/3
6.64 km away
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/17
6.18 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SA
Square Acre
Locality Champion
1/4
6.64 km away
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/7
6.64 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HousePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/18
6.18 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/17
6.18 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Jaipur International AirportPowe...+ More
Saiyad Khan
Owner
1/14
Resale
Elegant Vaishali Utsav
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Su...+ More
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
N
Neelkanth Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EB
Elegant Build Developers
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.27 L - 20.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
KH
Kedia Homes
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L - 43.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 64.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

7,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
76.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedias THE KOTHI
3 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
59.99 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Dream Villas