More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Pawan Vihar Colony, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pawan Vihar Colony? Housing.com offers 48+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pawan Vihar Colony. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Pawan Vihar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pawan Vihar Colony, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2673 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
5 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (3700 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1736 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (3985 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (4900 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/18
New Booking
Brajeswar Homes 2
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shree Salasar Mahima Property
1/19
Resale
Viaan Infra The Valencia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
3985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pawan Vihar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.20 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.43 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
5.38 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
5.38 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 4 more
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Uttam Heights
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ram Kishore Gurjar
Owner
1/24
Resale
Kedia The Oxygen Phase 2
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Chinmay
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pawan Vihar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
by Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 1 more
BH
Brijesh Homes
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Monika
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Ravi Saxena
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mahavir Prasad Rao
Owner
1/8
Resale
Balaji Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (Bandikui Waale)- 0.1 kmTime Square- ...+ More
Bhudhar Mal
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
BR
Bhumija Realsquare Llp
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Vaishali Nagar

1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
UG
Uttam Global Infra
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.1 L - 72.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.78 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders & Developers
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.13 L - 45.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.13 L - 45.06 L
Possession: Apr, 2024
VI
Viaan Infra Projects
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
BH
Brijesh Homes
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.94 K - ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
CG
Chopra Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Chopra Sukhija Vihar

Residential Land / Plots in Vaishali Nagar

97 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request