Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

2 BHK for sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vaishali Nagar? Housing.com offers 83+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 110+ New Projects, 109+ Resale Properties and 23+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vaishali Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Virat Krishnav Phase 2 (1272 sq.ft)
₹73.1 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Shri Balaji Heights VIII (949 sq.ft)
₹43 L - 44 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Kedias The Palm (1225 sq.ft)
₹63.7 L - 84.5 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (997 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
WH
Wonder Homes
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
EH
Euphoria Homes
1/24
Resale
Virat Krishnav
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VIII
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VIII
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.44 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Enclave
3.93 kmfrom
₹73.3 L - 96.15 L
Prime Enclave
Krishna Alankar Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Lalarpura, Jaipur
ER
Evershine Realty
Seller
EH
Euphoria Homes
1/21
New Booking
Aashish Vaishali One
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VIII
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AB
AP Builders
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VIII
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
DH
Deep Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
AB
AP Builders
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VIII
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/9
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/28
New Booking
SR MD G4 apartments
RERA
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/14
New Booking
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/13
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingLift
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/12
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalLift24*7 Security
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/11
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/13
New Booking
₹38.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityClose to Shyam Nagar Metro Station
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/11
New Booking
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalLift24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

B Block
7,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nemi Nagar
6,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pawan Vihar Colony
7,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Sagar-B
8,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedias THE KOTHI
3 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
59.99 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Dream Villas
4 BHK Duplex
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Ville
4 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Symphonia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
89.76 L-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia Amara
3 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.26 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Vaishali Utsav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
14.27 L-32.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.4 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brajeswar Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Deep Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur