0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4195

Flats for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/39
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chuwapimpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
1.66 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.27 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
5.27 kmfrom
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
PD
Parth Duplex
+ 1 more
1/29
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/70
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Chuwapimpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
SR
Synergy Realty
1/36
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/49
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
Locality Champion
1/10
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DH
Deep Heights
1/23
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shri Balaji Height
Play video
1/9
4.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
OP
Om Prakash
Locality Champion
1/19
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jayshree Periwal High...+ More
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 2 more
1/21
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
7.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
Locality Champion
1/16
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClose to TempleCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chuwapimpara, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Projects
2, 3 BHK Villas
Chuwapimpara,Jaipur
44.61 L-59.89 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chuwapimpara, Jaipur

Bhan Nagar
6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sushilpura
4,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dharam Park
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modi Nagar
8,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Nagar
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft