Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Transport Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Transport Nagar)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SM
Shubh Mangal Homes
1/4
0.5 km away

4 BHK Flat in Janata Colony

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1550 - 1702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
V
Virasat
1/7
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2061 - 2073 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Ridhi Raj Builders
1/14
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sindhi Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1690 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
VG
Veto Group
1/11
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sethi Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftSizes: 958 - 979 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
RH
Royal Homes
1/9
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pink City

50 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Transport Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
3.96 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/11
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1652 - 2389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Sky Heights
1/5
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
SS
Shiv Shital Builders
1/22
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
DL
DLB Limited
1/18
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pink City

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1287 - 1345 sq.ft.
UG
Upasna Group
1/2
2.8 kms away

5 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AG
Aashish Group
1/8
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
T
Trinity
1/17
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 922 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
PI
Pinkcity Infracon
1/9
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2337 - 2405 sq.ft.Completed
SR
Sarthak Realty
1/7
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1818 - 3866 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vatsal Ssbc Projects
1/47
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1394 - 1889 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Transport Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
SG
Shri Ganesh Enterprises Jaipur
1/14
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3918 - 3963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/10
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Amrit Puri Ghat Gate
13,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amratpuri
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mangal Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Janata Colony,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Aarambh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
4 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
4.67 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.85 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Vaishali Elite Studios