Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Sodala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sodala? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sodala, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Parshvanath Enclave (253 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sodala, Jaipur
DLB Square (627 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sodala, Jaipur
...Read more
PI
Parshvanath Infra Project
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Sodala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
DL
DLB Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of DLB Square

1 BHK Flat in Sodala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Sodala)

S
Surbhi
1/20
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
S
Surbhi
1/21
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityLift
S
Surbhi
1/22
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
UI
Unique Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 532 - 545 sq.ft.
Ankur Singh
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Yogesh Kumar Umar
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
497 sq.ft
Pardeep Meena
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 2.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
UB
Unique Builders
1/13
2.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

1 BHK Flat
₹22.46 L - 33.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 256 - 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
UG
Upasna Group
1/14
2.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

1 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftSizes: 308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/11
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 3.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
KH
Kedia Homes
1/19
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L - 43.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 64.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15
2.9 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Sapna Sharma
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/13
3.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 225 - 395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PI
Premier Infra
1/16
3.4 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Brijlalpura

Studio Apartment
₹21.72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.77 L - 29.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 477 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PR
Paras Real Estate
1/2
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 139 - 1278 sq.ft.
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/22
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lalkothi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
N
Neelkanth Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 925 - 1565 sq.ft.
Saiyad Khan
Owner
1/14
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sodala, Jaipur

Jamuna Nagar
6,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mittal Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Nagar
9,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jamuna Dairy
9,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cooperative Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sodala, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sodala,Jaipur
89.96 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Is Paradise
3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sodala,Jaipur
1.91 Cr-10.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Sunshine
3 BHK Apartment
Sodala,Jaipur
65.29 L-73.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Parshvanath Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Aranya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sodala,Jaipur
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Tower
Property
Sodala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palash Dhaulaveera Farms
Property
Sodala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Moon Paradise City
Property
Sodala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Golden Sands
Property
Sodala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Marvel
Property
Sodala,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sodala, Jaipur

Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality