More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Sodala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gayatri Nagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gayatri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Sodala, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2520 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr
Sodala, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Sodala, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sodala, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Sodala, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sodala, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1459 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sodala, Jaipur
Parth Sunshine (799 sq.ft)
₹65.29 L - 73.88 L
Sodala, Jaipur
UDB Aranya (2121 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sodala, Jaipur
Empire Heights (1323 sq.ft)
₹89.96 L - 1.05 Cr
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
NP
Neelkanth Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Dinesh Kumar
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Empire Heights
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2d ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Homes
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹65.29 L - 73.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K - ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gayatri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
5.52 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller + 4 more
VG
Vinayak Group

3 BHK Flat in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹89.96 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodala for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Vinay Chandel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodala for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Shankar Lal Jat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodala for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft