Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sodala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sodala)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/49
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sodala

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
3.28 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3.64 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.33 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 2 more
1/28
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
3.2 kms away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
JG
JDB Group
1/61
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/61
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sodala, Jaipur

Jamuna Nagar
6,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mittal Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Nagar
9,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jamuna Dairy
9,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cooperative Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sodala, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sodala,Jaipur
89.96 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Is Paradise
3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sodala,Jaipur
1.91 Cr-10.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Sunshine
3 BHK Apartment
Sodala,Jaipur
65.29 L-73.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Parshvanath Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Tower
Property
Sodala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Aranya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sodala,Jaipur
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLB Square
1 BHK Apartment
Sodala,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sodala, Jaipur

Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
21,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushilpura
4,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakshmi Nagar
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharam Park
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chuwapimpara