More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5291

Flats for Sale in Mittal Colony, Sodala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mittal Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mittal Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mittal Colony, Sodala, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1494 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Jagdamba Nagar, Girdharipura
4 BHK Flat (3890 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Vivek Vihar, Shyam Nagar
Kedias THE KOTHI (900 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 95.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Viaans Radiance (1173 sq.ft)
₹64.49 L - 1.33 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara (1948 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
Okay Plus Sapphire Suites (420 sq.ft)
₹40.23 L - 41.0 L
Karni Vihar, Jaipur
Aashish Vaishali One (1754 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Royal Eternia (2057 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Parwani Jai Vilas (2528 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Tirupati Ozone (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Bani Park, Jaipur
...Read more
SB
Shri Balaji Height
Play video
1/9
4.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
C
Consultant
Locality Champion
1/23
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
3890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
1/19
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AP
Aadhar Prime
+ 1 more
1/29
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
3.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mittal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
2.76 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3.39 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.03 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 3 more
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/70
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/22
4.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
One Realty
+ 1 more
1/24
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PR
Park Retreat
Locality Champion
1/28
4.71 km away
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/49
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Height
Play video
1/9
4.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital24*7 SecurityGated Community
PR
Park Retreat
Locality Champion
1/48
4.13 km away
New Booking
Chordias Park Retreat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
Locality Champion
1/10
2.08 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mittal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji S B Heights III
₹43.0 L - 53.0 L
Shree Balaji S B Heights III
by ShreeBalaji Enterprises
3, 4 BHK Flats
Karni Vihar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/36
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/17
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
S
Surbhi
1/15
4.15 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/4
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shiv Shakti Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
+ 3 more
1/25
6.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Updated
2w ago
C
Consultant
Locality Champion
1/36
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
4d ago
S
Surbhi
Locality Champion
1/10
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
4.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NP
Neelkanth Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2d ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
4.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mittal Colony, Jaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mittal Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bagai 75 E Homes
Property
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestforge Lotus Suites
Property
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
67.1 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Laburnum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
1.23 Cr-1.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Life Phase I
Residential Plots
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MJB Athulyam II
3 BHK Apartment
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sky Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Ajmer Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AKD
Studio Studio Apartment
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Shree Shyam Home
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mittal Colony, Jaipur

4,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sodala
2 people rated this locality
4.63
9,746