0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Sodala, Jaipur under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Neelkanth Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Harish Singh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 1.2 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Empire Heights
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Dinesh Kumar
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Homes
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹65.29 L - 73.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K - ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
VG
Vinayak Group

3 BHK Flat in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹89.96 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sodala

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.33 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
6.82 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
4.11 kmfrom
₹40.23 L - 41.0 L
Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
Studio Studio Flat Karni Vihar, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
4.81 kmfrom
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
Harshita Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodala for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodala for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km