Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Transport Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Transport Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Transport Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Transport Nagar)

Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
2.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/31
6.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyOpen Space Around
Hitesh Lalwani
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 5.5 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Anwer Qureshi
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 1.9 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 2.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar-...+ More
Munzareen
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Siddhartha Sharma
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 6.9 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.5 km
Ashish Khanna
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 5.1 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.3 km
Ashish Dewan
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 5 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.2 km
Virender Kumar Bhatnagar
Owner
1/26
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.4 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 6.2 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Ankit
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi...+ More
Rajesh
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.6 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.7 km
T
Trinity
1/17
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 922 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
Shlesh
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- ...+ More
Disha
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ More
Chandni Pahalajnai
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 5 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 2.8 kmLaxmi...+ More
Chitranjan Varma
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.C.S Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.9 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 5.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhav...+ More
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/22
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lalkothi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Singh
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shankar lal Dhanuka Adarsh Vidya Mandir School- 0.5 kmKanchan Hospital- 0.9 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 9.4 kmChandra Ma...+ More
Mahendra Singh
Owner
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Amrit Puri Ghat Gate
13,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amratpuri
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mangal Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Janata Colony,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Aarambh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
4 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
4.67 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.85 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Vaishali Elite Studios
Property
Jawahar Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Rana Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
4.26 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
Studio Studio Apartment