Sponsored
₹80.0 L
2 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur
Avg. Price₹8 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 27, 2026

2 BHK Flat
Apex Enclave Adarsh nagar jaipur, Fateh Tibba, Adarsh Nagar, NH - 8, Jaipur

80.0 L
₹6.78 K/sq.ft
Apex Enclave Adarsh nagar jaipur Main Image 1Apex Enclave Adarsh nagar jaipur Main Image 1
Save
Apex Enclave Adarsh nagar jaipur More Images 1
Apex Enclave Adarsh nagar jaipur More Images 2
1180 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹6.78 K/sq.ft
Sawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)
4 mins
(1.9 km)
Metro Station
Badi Chaupar Metro Station
3 mins
(2.1 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
80.0 L
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Parking
No Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
1
Added
More than a month ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
2 BHK Flat for sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur. This 2 BHK unit is available in Adarsh Nagar and offers a premium lifestyle at the best price. This property is posted by owner and there is no brokerage involved. Contact now, for details. It is a desired purchase for any homebuyer in Adarsh Nagar. The built-up area is 1180 square_feet. There are 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. This building is equipped with lift. This is a gated community. It is a thoroughly secure premise with cctv facility. Other facilities include provisions for Intercom. This property also enjoys power backup facility. Regular water supply is available. This property is at a walking distance from Sawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS), Abhishek Hospital, JAIN ENT HOSPITAL
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
4.21 km away
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Atelier Yash DMMS
Yashshivangi Developers Private Limited
Studio Studio Flat Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur