Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 502

Resale properties in Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Diamond Property Dealer
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹38.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Azara PHC, GuwahatiLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
ZR
ZROPERTIES REALITY
Play video
1/33
Resale
Protech Dharapur Phase III Block A
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
S
Sairealestatemarketting
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsLift
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Dispur Polyclinic and Hospitals Pvt. Ltd....+ More
Updated
5d ago
DH
Debajit Hazarika
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Pragjyotish Piya Exotica
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3d ago
MP
METRO PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Uttarayan Ville
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
RH
Rj Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
RR
R Realtor
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Shantinath Shanti Barada
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to NPS International SchoolClose to Airport...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
R Realtor
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Protech Tulip
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallClose to NPS International School
Updated
1d ago
RR
R Realtor
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Pragjyotish Piya Exotica
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/15
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/13
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CR
CHOUDHARY REAL ESTATE
1/6
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to GNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit
Updated
2w ago
AR
Alok Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
1/23
Resale
Gajpati Larica Green Valley
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Azara PHC, Guwahati
Updated
3w ago
RH
REBA HOME
1/9
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Television Station of Doordarshan Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chironjit Boruah
1/21
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
BR
Bikash Raj Mahanta
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/4
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/4
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
8800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to City CenterPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace
B
BidDeal
1/8
Resale
BD Enclave Khanamukh
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
IP
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to City CenterLift
Updated
1d ago
IP
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Little Flower School
AR
Alok Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
6048 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Hazarika
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Guwahati, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalmati,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Mikir Para Chakardoi,Guwahati
52.96 L-52.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BB Veda
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ahom Gaon,Guwahati
41.58 L-85.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piya Elite
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khanapara,Guwahati
56.01 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Ananda
3 BHK Apartment
Khanapara,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabin Maitendri Royal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beltola,Guwahati
24.5 L-55.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riscon Abode
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Guwahati
1.15 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Beltola,Guwahati
1.06 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Snehalay Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khanapara,Guwahati
42.33 L-67.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ADH Chandrama Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Khanapara,Guwahati
75.23 L-76.08 L

Popular Locality for sale in Guwahati, Guwahati

Jalukbari
10 people rated this locality
4.85
5,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanapara
4 people rated this locality
5
6,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beltola
27 people rated this locality
4.85
6,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amsing
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjabari