Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1040

Resale properties in Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
Resale
Renuka Rivera
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
4172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/25
Resale
Ashar Grape City
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Six Sigma Medi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VR
Vishvas Real Estate Consultancy
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalVastu CompliantNatural Light
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/14
Resale
Ashar Grape City
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vishvas Real Estate Consultancy
1/27
Resale
Sanklecha The Metrozone
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/6
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
SJ
Sachin Jain
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
SE
Suriya Estates
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.58k/sq.ft
268 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Anmol Nayantara Gold
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
SR
Shivaan Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
CP
CHOUDHARY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Amit Eka
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
SE
Suriya Estates
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rupesh Shirole
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹218.00/sq.ft
32000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Someshwaranand Sarswati Gurukul, Trambakeshwar- 1.9 kmBhaiya Baba- 1.2 kmHotel Dhru...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Vraj Metropolis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RS
Rupesh Shirole
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹204.00/sq.ft
32000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Someshwaranand Sarswati Gurukul, Trambakeshwar- 0.1 kmBhaiya Baba- 0.1 kmHotel Dhru...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Vraj Metropolis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SE
Suriya Estates
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Sudarshan Apartment
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
MP
Monali Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Karda Hari Vishwa
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
BS
Bharati Serenova Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SE
SM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/6
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikClose to Railway StationGated Community
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/12
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/7
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/17
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikClose to Smart BazaarClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/14
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nashik, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrish Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Shree Gurudarshan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Soha Fatema
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sohan Park
Property
Pimpalgaon Baswant,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Greens Baswant
Property
Pimpalgaon Baswant,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Onyx
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar, Chandvad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Greens Phase 2
Property
Pimpalgaon Baswant,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noor Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar, Chandvad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangal Adinath Empire
Property
Pimpalgaon Baswant,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhishek Dattatray Park
Property
Pimpalgaon Baswant,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale in Nashik, Nashik

Pathardi Phata
6 people rated this locality
5
4,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
9 people rated this locality