Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

2 BHK for sale in Raja Park, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Raja Park? Housing.com offers 9+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Raja Park, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Raja Park, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Raja Park, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Raja Park
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Raja Park
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Raja Park
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Raja Park, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (980 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Raja Park
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Raja Park
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Raja Park
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Raja Park
...Read more
AS
Ashpreet Singh
1/15
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
Resale
Parwani Roop Ganga Apartment
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/5
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingLiftClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClose to Maheshwari Public SchoolNatural LightPark Facing
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ashish Dewan
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shivgyan Residency
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Ashish Khanna
Owner
1/8
Resale
Ganesham Kings Park
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Siddhartha Sharma
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
SDC Sidhant Enclave
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
KA
Kamal Associates
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raja Park for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shivgyan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivgyan Residency

2 BHK Flat in Raja Park, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L - 71.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015