Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Resale properties in Raja Park, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftPOP Finishing
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
Resale
Parwani Roop Ganga Apartment
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Nitish
Owner
1/25
Resale
Hari Dham
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall
KA
Kamal Associates
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/5
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingLiftClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raja Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
2.04 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
3.92 kmfrom
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Kamal Associates
1/3
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
KA
Kamal Associates
1/5
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClose to Maheshwari Public SchoolNatural LightPark Facing
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFalse CeilingLift
Ashish Dewan
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shivgyan Residency
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Raja Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Vishwajeet Das
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Prince
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
San Grover
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Ashish Khanna
Owner
1/8
Resale
Ganesham Kings Park
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
KA
Kamal Associates
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raja Park for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Himesh Kumar
Owner
72000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Raja Park, Jaipur
Resale
₹200.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
72000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.9 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.4 km
Updated
1w ago
Sanjana Panjwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raja Park for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Neha Kapoor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Raja Park for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Abhinav Sachdeva
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2157 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raja Park for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kavindra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raja Park for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raja Park, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of  SDC Mahendra Residency
Property
Raja Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivgyan Residency
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Raja Park,Jaipur
65.25 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Emerald
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Raja Park,Jaipur
1.25 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Apartment
Property
Raja Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesham Kings Park
Property
Raja Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  SDC Sidhant Enclave
Property
Raja Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Roop Ganga Apartment
 
 
Raja Park,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raja Park, Jaipur

Jawahar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.7
7,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sindhi Colony