More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1403

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adarsh Nagar? Housing.com offers 54+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adarsh Nagar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Adarsh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4365 sq.ft)
₹9.91 Cr
Bees Dukan, Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bees Dukan, Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bees Dukan, Adarsh Nagar
Parwani Jai Vilas (2528 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Frontier Colony, Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Fateh Tibba, Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1870 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Fateh Tibba, Adarsh Nagar
Om Ratnam (3112 sq.ft)
₹4.67 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bees Dukan, Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Frontier Colony, Adarsh Nagar
...Read more
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/19
Resale
₹9.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.7k/sq.ft
4365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
PA
Praveen Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Pink Square Mall
Updated
4d ago
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
KA
Kamal Associates
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Babylon Children's Hospital
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/6
Resale
Ranka Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
Resale
The ICON
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3.75 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
2.02 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
2.60 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
4.21 kmfrom
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Kamal Associates
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Babylon Children's Hospital
KA
Kamal Associates
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftVastu Compliant
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KA
Kamal Associates
1/10
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
DR
Dgn Reality
1/3
New Booking
Mahima Nikhil Apartment
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
DR
Dgn Reality
1/3
New Booking
Mahima Nikhil Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
DR
Dgn Reality
1/7
Resale
Ranka Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPower Backup
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Pink Square MallPower Backup
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/26
2.31 km away
New Booking
Anant Emerald
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
S
Surbhi
1/15
4.21 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly
KA
Kamal Associates
1/6
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Pink Square MallGated Community
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KA
Kamal Associates
1/14
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

6,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of The ICON
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Pramukh
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.51 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sital Sapphire
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Karan Upasana Residency
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
2.09 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Uma Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.36 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKY 4 Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
71.02 L-76.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Victorian Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PG Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Apartment
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur