0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Nagar)

MB
Mangalam BDL
1/22
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lalkothi, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/3
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gopalbari, Jaipur

1377 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹11.29 L
3096 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
UB
Unique Builders
1/13
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.46 L - 33.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 256 - 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Anuj Soni
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 5.8 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Sadyan Yadav
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Raj
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹8.05 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2898 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vinod Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/18
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmJaipur Vatika Hospital- 2.7 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 23 kmPink Pea...+ More
Rajiv
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
H Jay
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Pushpendra
Owner
1/20
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 4.3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 16.3 kmPink Pearl Wat...+ More
Yogesh Kumar Umar
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
497 sq.ft
Jeevan Mal Soni
Owner
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vipin Agarwal
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹17.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ankur Singh
Owner
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Lokendra
Owner
1/17
4.3 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmRajasthan Dental College & Hospital- 3.5 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 17 km...+ More
TK
Triveni Kripa Enterprises LLP
1/8
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftSizes: 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
CS
Coral Shelters and Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L - 41.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
UG
Upasna Group
1/14
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftSizes: 308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Sapna Sharma
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/6
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹12.38 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹13.66 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹15.05 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹16.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
2727 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

6,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of The ICON
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Pramukh
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.51 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sital Sapphire
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Karan Upasana Residency
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
2.09 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Uma Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.36 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKY 4 Residency