Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Nagar)

AA
Akshat Apartments
1/17
3.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Subhash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2385 - 5825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Mangalam Builders
1/44
4.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K - ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
K K Bhalla
Owner
1/14
4.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmKanha Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/11
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 3.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
UB
Unique Builders
1/16
5.1 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.85 Cr - 6.28 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.73 Cr - 10.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1817 - 10302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
Anil Sah
Owner
1/9
6.7 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
TB
Trimurty Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KE
Kanoi Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
4.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1676 - 2911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Raja Park
6,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janta Colony
16,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fateh Tibba
9,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket
18,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Chowk
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sital Sapphire
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Raja Park
16 people rated this locality
4.67
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft